Swedish Show results 2012 - DOBERMANN


2n7030kjpg-1.gif



 



Site last modified:




2012-01-05

MyDOG 1 INT Show (CACIB)


 

Dobermann judge: George Schogol, Georgia
Entries: 7 dobermann

RESULTS:

BEST MALE

BM-1 BOB CACIB Dobergaarden Forever Boy
E. IPOII Ale Alamos del Citone
U. INT UCH IPOI LU CH RS CH Fortuna di Altobello

CHKL 1 CHKK CK 1 BHKL

BEST FEMALE

BF-1 CAC BOS CACIB DK UCH IPOI SE UCH Dobergaarden Forever Aicha
E. HR CH INT UCH IPOI Fedor del Nasi
U. IPOI RS CH SE UCH Lola di Altobello

B/J KL 1 B/J KK CK 1 BTKL Godkänt championat: SE UCH

BF-2 R-CACIB SE V-09 For Kai von Wolf Stamm
E. EE CH LT CH LV CH Livonija Baron Kaiser Kai
U. Cora von Wolf Stamm
ÖKL 1 ÖKK CK 2 BTKL

BF-3 Pin Dob's Gucci
E. RU CH Grand Mollis Armani
U. Leletton Control Kiss Arlett

ÖKL 2 ÖKK CK 3 BTKL

BF-4 Dobergaarden Forever Grand Paris
E. RU CH Grand Mollis Armani
U. IPOI RS CH SE UCH Lola di Altobello

JUNKL 1 JUNKK CK 4 BTKL

 
2012-01-06

MyDOG 2 INT Show (CACIB)

2012-01-06
Dobermann judge:
Marita Östlund-Holmsten, Sweden
Entries: 11 dobermann

RESULTS:

 BEST MALE

 BM-1 BOB CACIB Dobergaarden Forever Boy
 E. IPOII Ale Alamos del Citone
 U. INT UCH IPOI LU CH RS CH Fortuna di Altobello

 CHKL 1 CHKK CK 1 BHKL

 BM-2 R-CACIB KORAD LPI SE UCH Smart Wood Hills Lexus
 E. EE CH FI&DK UCH INT&SE UCH IPOII SCHHII SE V-02 Smart Wood Hills Elisir
 U. EE CH INT UCH IPOI MD CH RU CH Smart Wood Hills Tigridia
 CHKL 2 CHKK CK 2 BHKL

 BEST FEMALE

 BF-1 BOS CACIB DK UCH IPOI SE UCH Dobergaarden Forever Aicha
 E. HR CH INT UCH IPOI Fedor del Nasi
 U. IPOI RS CH SE UCH Lola di Altobello
 CHKL 1 CHKK CK 1 BTKL

 BF-2 Zonsierraz Ida
 E. IPO/BHPI IPOI Oksamit de Grande Vinko
 U. SE V-10 SE V-11 Beata di Altobello
 JUNKL 1 JUNKK CK 2 BTKL

 BF-3 Dobergaarden Forever Grand Paris
 E. RU CH Grand Mollis Armani
 U. IPOI RS CH SE UCH Lola di Altobello
 JUNKL 2 JUNKK CK 3 BTKL

 BF-4 R-CACIB Pin Dob's Gucci
 E. RU CH Grand Mollis Armani
 U. Leletton Control Kiss Arlett
 ÖKL 1 ÖKK CK 4 BTKL

 
2012-02-11

JOKKMOKKS BHK (CAC)
Working Dog Club

Dobermann judge: Helge Lie,  
Entries: 01 dobermann (0+1)

Results:

MALES

No males

BEST FEMALE 

BF-1 BOB Katia Daker
E. IPOI Eria Pro Maestro di Capella
U.INT UCH IPOI PL CH Ornella De Grande Vinko

CHKL EXC-1 CK 1-BTKL BIR

 
2012-02-25

MATFORS BK, CAC
Working Dog Club


Dobermann judge: Nina Karlsdotter, Sweden
Entries: 05 dobermann

RESULTS 25. February:

BEST MALE

BM-1 BOB LPI Zonsierraz Svullo
E. KORAD Krutow di Altobello
U. KORAD Flikens Piripiri
ÖKL EXC-1 CK BHKL-1 BIR

No BOS female or other placements.

 
2012-03-17

Malmö INT Show 2012 (CACIB)


Dobermann judge: Horst Kliebenstein, Germany
Entries: 19 dobermann

RESULTS:
BOB CACIB Smart Wood Hills Lexus
(Smart Wood Hills Elisir x Smart Wood Hills Tigridia)

BOS CACIB Dobermundes Carisma iz Number One
(Pimms Number One iz Doma Domeni x Bentli iz Doma Domeni)

DOBERMANN

 

Results Malmö INT 17. March 2012:

 BEST MALE

 BM-1
 CACIB BOB KORAD LPI SE UCH Smart Wood Hills Lexus
 E. EE CH FI&DK UCH INT&SE UCH IPOII SCHHII SE V-02 Smart Wood Hills Elisir
 U. EE CH INT UCH IPOI MD CH RU CH Smart Wood Hills Tigridia
 CHKL EXC-1 CK 1-BHKL CACIB BIR

 BM-2
 R-CACIB Super Sky von Masterhof
 E. IPOI Energo Naiss Ginga House
 U. IPOI Maxin Master of Masterhof
 Uppfödare: Vesic Rade Serbien
 ÖKL EXC-1 CK 2-BHKL R-CACIB

 BEST FEMALE

 BF-1
 CACIB BOS Dobermundes Carisma iz Number One
 E. BG CH BY CH INT UCH LT CH RO CH RU CH Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni
 U. Bentli iz Doma Domeni
 UKL EXC-1 CK 1-BTKL CACIB BIM

 BF-2
 Serbian Star von Masterhof
 E. IPOI Energo Naiss Ginga House
 U. IPOI Maxin Master of Masterhof
 ÖKL EXC-1 CK 2-BTKL R-CACIB

 BF-3
 Master Mia von Masterhof
 E. BGCH PTCH FI UCH INT&SE&DK UCH IPOI KORAD YU CH Armani Dente del Gigante
 U. IPOI Maxin Master of Masterhof
 ÖKL EXC-2 CK 3-BTKL

 BF-4
 Zonsierraz Ida
 E. IPO/BHPI IPOI Oksamit de Grande Vinko
 U. SE V-10 SE V-11 Beata di Altobello
 JKL EXC-1 CK 4-BTKL

 

 
2012-03-17

SDK Winter Show, CAC
Swedish Dobermann Club, Stockholm

Dobermann judge: Thord Byström, Sweden
Place: Sollentuna, Badmintonhallen
Entries: 27 dobermann (9+11) (includ 7 puppies)

 RESULTS

 BEST MALE
 BM-1 BOB KORAD Jean Dark King Liqueur
 E. KORAD LPII NO UCH SE V-06 Jean Dark Yang
 U. KBH V-03 KORAD NORD V-03 SE V-04 Smart Wood Hills L'Oreal
 CHKL EXC-1 CK BIR

 BM-2 Jean Dark Nike
 E. EE CH LV CH Stay In Style Axiro
 U. KORAD NO V-08 Jean Dark Hot Couture

 ÖKL EXC-1 CK BHKL-2

 BM-3 Diragos Freeman In Paris
 E. IPO/BHPI IPOI IPOII IPOIII KORAD SE UCH Diragos Idol
 U. IPO/BHPI IPOI KORAD SE UCH Paris dei Nobili Nati
 JUNKL EXC-1 CK BHKL-3

 BM-4 Dobia'co Frizon-Frodeliuz
 E. IPO/BHPI IPOI Oksamit de Grande Vinko
 U. KORAD Gem'Givveeon Unice

 UKL EXC-1 CK BHKL-4

 BEST FEMALE
 BF-1 BOS KORAD Dobia'co Ezperanza
 E. PL CH Latino Lorenco v Cobra
 U. KORAD Dobia'co Barbarozza

 ÖKL EXC-1 CK BTKL-1 BIM

 BF-2 SE UCH Dalma E Herenya Morne Urya Nosta
 E. Grant di Villa Conte
 U. Anga Herenya Morne Urya Nosta
 CHKL EXC-1 CK BTKL-2

 BF-3 Jean Dark Miracle
 E. IPO/BHPI IPOI IPOII IPOIII KORAD SE UCH Jean Dark Funtastic
 U. KORAD Jean Dark Estee Lauder

 ÖKL EXC-2 CK BTKL-3

 
2012-03-24

Strömsunds BK, CAC
Working Dog Club


Dobermann judge: Fredrik Norgren, Sweden
Entries: 01 dobermann

RESULTS:

Open class (male)  EXC-1 Mezzrow´s Cairo
E. Diragos Il Divo
U. Mezzrow´s Zooma
ÖKL EXC-1

No BOB dobermann (no CQ).

 
2012-04-14

"Lillan de Walls Memorial" Exhibition (CAC)
14-15 April 2012


Dobermann judge: Inese Pablaka, Latvia
Place: Nordichallen Sundsvall, Sweden.
Entries: 04 dobermann (1+3)

RESULTS 14. April:

MALES:

Open class EXC-1 Zonsierraz Svullo
E. Krutow di Altobello  
U. 
Flikens Piripiri  
 
ÖKL EXC-1

 No BOS-male 

BEST FEMALE

BF-1 BOB Dobgun's Ninon
E. Dobgun's President
U. True North Blaise T Dobgun
JKL EXC-1 CK BTKL-1 BIR

BF-2 CAC LPI Danoxi At-Em
E. IPOIII KORAD SE UCH Mezzrow's Flinta
U. KORAD Oncemore Caitlin 
BJKL  EXC-1 CK BTKL-2 CERT

Open class VG-1 Orangina di Altobello  
E. Power del Mediano 
U. Fortuna di Altobello   

ÖKL VG  ÖKK-1

BIS judge (Sun 15/4):
Antonio di Lorenzo, Italy (Norway)

 
2012-04-28

Rocklunda CAC Show, WKK

Dobermann judge: Petra Junehall, Sweden
Place: ABB Arena, Västerås
Entries: 07 dobermann (5+2)

RESULTS 28. April:

BEST MALE
BM-1 BOB Ardens Izumrud
E. IT CH, AIAD Sg, SchH-I, ZTP V1A Quillan Qasim del Citone
U. ZTP V1A, IPO-1  Ardens Woolf Virginia 
ÖKL EXC-1 CK BHKL-1 BIR

BM-2 Dobgun's Romanov    
E. KORAD Dobgun's President
U. True North Blaise T Dobgun

JKL EXC-1 CK BHKL-2

BEST FEMALE
BF-1 BOS Smart Wood Hills Zarina 
E. SE V-02, IPOII, INT&SE UCH, Multi CH, SCHH-II Smart Wood Hills Elisir 
U. UA, CHRU, CH Zhemchuzhina Chemozemijazhenevieva
 
ÖKL EXC-1 CK BTKL-1 BIM 

 

Izums first Show since 2010, and with me (Lenis) as handler!

 
2012-05-05

Timrå BK, CAC
Working Dog Club

Dobermann judge: Margaretha Carlsson, Sweden
Place: Timrå, Sundsvall
Entries: 02 dobermann (1+1)


RESULTS 05. May:

BEST MALE

BM-1 BOB Mezzrow's Cairo
E. KORAD Diragos Il Divo
U. NT UCH KORAD NORD UCH Mezzrow's Zooma  
ÖKL EXC-1 CK 1-BHKL BIR

BEST FEMALE

No BOS, no female with CK. 
 

Females

Open class/ÖKL:
VG ÖKK-1  Black Treasure Seven Eleven

 
2012-05-12

Katrineholms BK, CAC
Working Dog Club


Dobermann judge: Anders Härnman, Sweden
Place: Katrineholm
Entries: 05 dobermann

RESULTS 12. May:

BEST MALE
BM-1 BOS?
E.
U.  

BEST FEMALE
BF-1 BOB BIS-2 Smart Wood Hills Zarina 
E. SE V-02, IPOII, INT&SE UCH, Multi CH, SCHH-II Smart Wood Hills Elisir 
U. UA, CHRU, CH Zhemchuzhina Chemozemijazhenevieva
 
ÖKL EXC-1 CK BTKL-1 BIR BIS-2

 
2012-05-17

Nora BK, CAC
Working Dog Club


Dobermann judge: Eva Eriksson, Sweden
Entries: 03 dobermann

RESULTS 17. May:

BEST MALE

BM-1 BOB BIS-2 Dobgun's Romanov 
E. KORAD Dobgun's President
U. True North Blaise T Dobgun
JKL EXC-1 CK BHKL-1 BIR BIS-2

BEST FEMALE

BF-1 BOS Dobgun's Ninon
E. Dobgun's President
U. True North Blaise T Dobgun
JKL EXC-1 CK BTKL-1 BIM

  
Open class/ÖKL:  Exc-1 Smart Wood Hills Zarina 


 

 
2012-05-19

HÄSSLEHOLM NAT SHOW 2012 (CAC)
19-20 May.

Ring 25 Starts kl. 09:00
Dobermann judge: Britta Roos-Börjeson, Sweden
Entries: 05 dobermann

Results 19. May

BEST MALE

BM-1 BOB KORAD LPI SE UCH Smart Wood Hills Lexus
(Smart Wood Hills Elisir x Smart Wood Hills Tigridia)

BM-2 Dobvagance Argos
 (Tahi-Réme Grafiti x Eria Pro Zahra Zuzanna)

BEST FEMALE 

BF-1 BOS Nevada Betelges
(Livonijas Baron Heart Of Hamlet x Virginia Betelges)

 
2012-05-19

PITEÅ NAT SHOW 2012 (CAC)
19-20 May.

Dobermann judge: Rony Doedijns, Holland
Entries: 01 dobermann, ring 13.

Results 19. May

MALES

No males

BEST FEMALE 

BF-1 BOB BOG-4 Katia Daker
E. IPOI Eria Pro Maestro di Capella
U.INT UCH IPOI PL CH Ornella De Grande Vinko

CHKL EXC-1 CK 1-BTKL BIR BIG-4

 
2012-05-26

Åhus BHK, CAC
Working Dog Club

Dobermann judge: Thord Byström, Sweden
Entries: 09 dobermann (3+6)

RESULTS 26. June:

BEST MALE

BM-1 BOB BIS-2 KORAD NO UCH Jean Dark King Liqueur
E. KORAD LPII NO UCH SE V-06 Jean Dark Yang
U. KBH V-03 KORAD NORD V-03 SE V-04 Smart Wood Hills L'Oreal
CHKL EXC-1 CK 1-BHKL BIR BIS-2

BM-2 Dobvagance Atlas
E. Tahi-Réme Grafiti
U. KORAD Eria Pro Zahra Zuzanna  
UKL  EXC-1 CK 2-BHKL  

BM-3 DK UCH KORAD LPI SE UCH VDH CH Jean Dark Jackpot 
E. INT UCH IPOI Raul Best Of Island 
U.  KBH V-03 KORAD NORD V-03 SE V-04 Smart Wood Hills L'Oreal
CHKL  EXC-2 CK 3-BHKL 
 

BEST FEMALE

BF-1 BOS Lady-Keira 
E. IPOI KORAD LT CH SE UCH Ulisse delle Querce Nere 
U. Aritaur Hermione 

ÖKL EXC-1 CK BTKL-1 BIM  

BF-2 Dirty Diana v Nobel Line
E. Terror Lewan von Jahrestal
U. Amorella v Nobel Line
ÖKL EXC-2 CK BTKL-2    

BF-3 BIS-3 VET LPI Jean Dark Xlimited (10 year)
E. KBH V-03 KBH V-04 KORAD Come As You Are Dalli 
U.KORAD Jean Dark Issey-Miyake

VETKL EXC-1 CK 3-BTKL BIS-3 VET

 
2012-05-26

 ÖSTERBYBRUK INT DOG SHOW (CACIB)

 

 2012-05-26
 Dobermann judge:
Janiki Steinbock, Israel

 Entries: 08 dobermann

 RESULTS:

 BEST MALE

 BM-1 CACIB BOB Smart Wood Hills Lexus 
 E. EE CH FI&DK UCH INT&SE UCH IPOII SCHHII SE V-02 Smart Wood Hills Elisir
 U. EE CH INT UCH IPOI MD CH RU CH Smart Wood Hills Tigridia 

 CHKL EXC-1 CK 1-BHKL CACIB BIR

 BM-2 R-CACIB Ardens Izumrud 
 E. IT CH, AIAD Sg, SchH-I, ZTP V1A Quillan Qasim del Citone 
 U. ZTP V1A, IPO-1  Ardens Woolf Virginia  
 ÖKL  EXC-1 CK 2-BHKL R-CACIB

 BM-3 Dobgun's Romanov 
 E. KORAD Dobgun's President
 U. True North Blaise T Dobgun
 UKL EXC-1 CK BHKL-3

 BEST FEMALE

 BF-1 CACIB BOS Sant Kreal Madonna Mia 
 E. Sergius-Aeksandrija Rerikh 
 U. Sant Kreal Karmen 
 CHKL 1 CK 1-BTKL CACIB BIM

 BF-2 R-CACIB Smart Wood Hills Zarina 
 E. EE CH FI&DK UCH INT&SE UCH IPOII SCHHII SE V-02 Smart Wood Hills Elisir  
 U. UA, CHRU, CH Zhemchuzhina Chemozemijazhenevieva  
 ÖKL EXC-1 CK 2-BTKL R-CACIB

 BF-3 SE UCH Dalma E Herenya Morne Urya Nosta
 E. Grant di Villa Conte
 U. Anga Herenya Morne Urya Nosta
 CHKL EXC-2 CK BTKL-3
 

CHKL EXC CK Smart Wood Hills Uma (late arrival, individual)  
E. Pathos delle Querce Nere
U. Smart Wood Hills Beretta 
 

 
2012-05-27

Vallentuna INT Dog Show (CACIB)

Dobermann judge: David Strachan, Australia
Entries: 12 dobermann (5+7)

RESULTS 27 June:

BEST MALE

BM-1 CACIB BOB Smart Wood Hills Lexus 
E. EE CH FI&DK UCH INT&SE UCH IPOII SCHHII SE V-02 Smart Wood Hills Elisir
U. EE CH INT UCH IPOI MD CH RU CH Smart Wood Hills Tigridia 

CHKL EXC-1 CK BHKL-1 CACIB BIR

BM-2 R-CACIB Ardens Izumrud 
E. IT CH, AIAD Sg, SchH-I, ZTP V1A Quillan Qasim del Citone 
U. ZTP V1A, IPO-1  Ardens Woolf Virginia  
ÖKL  EXC-1 CK BHKL-2 R-CACIB 

MALES

Junior class/JKL:
VG-1 Terrorzone Xtrem

Open class/ÖKL:
EXC-1 CK Ardens Izumrud
VG-2 Jean Dark Nike 

Champion class/CHKL:
EXC-1 CK Smart Wood Hills Lexus

 

BEST FEMALE

BF-1 CACIB BOS Smart Wood Hills Zarina 
E. SE V-02, IPOII, INT&SE UCH, Multi CH, SCHH-II Smart Wood Hills Elisir 
U. UA, CHRU, CH Zhemchuzhina Chemozemijazhenevieva
 
ÖKL EXC-1 CK BTKL-1 CACIB BIM  

BF-2 R-CACIB Dobgun's Ninon
E. Dobgun's President
U. True North Blaise T Dobgun
UKL EXC-1 CK 2-BTKL R-CACIB

BF-3  SE UCH Dalma E Herenya Morne Urya Nosta
E. Grant di Villa Conte  
U. Anga Herenya Morne Urya Nosta
CHKL EXC-1 CK 3-BTKL 

BF-4  Dobvoyage Gretchen Greta
E.  KORAD Diragos Il Divo
U. KORAD LPI Dobvoyage Benedicte
UKL EXC-2 CK BTKL-4 

Females Junior class/JKL: 
EXC-1 CK Terrorzone Xeena

 
2012-06-02

Norrköping Nat Show (CAC)


Dobermann judge: Anders Tunold-Hanssen, Norway
Group 2 judge: Carl-Gunnar Stafberg

Entries: 02 dobermann (0+2)

RESULTS:

No MALE

BEST FEMALE
BF-1 BOB BOG-2 Smart Wood Hills Zarina 
E. SE V-02, IPOII, INT&SE UCH, Multi CH, SCHH-II Smart Wood Hills Elisir 
U. UA, CHRU, CH Zhemchuzhina Chemozemijazhenevieva
 
ÖKL EXC-1 CK BTKL-1 BIR BIG-2

FEMALES

Open class/ÖKL:
EXC-1 CK Smart Wood Hills Zarina 
EXC-2 Jean Dark Nina Ricci

                     Smart Wood Hills Zarina

 
2012-06-03

Swedish Dobermann Club Stockholm, Specialty CAC Show

03. June 2012


Judge: Nadja Timmermans-Kadenko, Holland
Entries: 41 dobermann

RESULTS:

BIR/BOB Way Out West Blazing Expressions
(Zylanzais del Citone x Come As You Are Savannah)

BIM/BOS Jean Dark King Liqueur
(Jean Dark Yang x Smart Wood Hills L'Oreal)

BEST MALE
BM-1 Jean Dark King Liqueur
BM-2 Jean Dark Grabazzi
BM-3 Lester
BM-4 Zonsierraz Svullo

BEST FEMALE
BF-1 Way Out West Blazing Expressions
BF-2 Thea-Tony
BF-3 Sant Kreal Madonna Mia
BF-4 Baronessa Rhea

 
2012-06-09

Vänersborg NAT Show (CAC)


Dobermann judge: Alsina de Nemirovsky, Argentina
Entries: 04 dobermann (4+0) 
Place: Restad Gård 

RESULTS:

BEST MALE

BM-1 BOB Smart Wood Hills Lexus
(Smart Wood Hills Elisir x Smart Wood Hills Tigridia)  
CHKL EXC-1 CK BHKL-1 BIR

No BOS

 
2012-06-09

Borlänge BK, CAC
Working Dog Club


Dobermann judge: Maritha Östlund-Holmsten, Sweden
Entries: 02 dobermann

RESULTS:

BEST MALE

BM-1 BOB Damore Dente del Gigante 
E. INT UCH IPOI WW-06 Come As You Are Jared 
U. IPOI Vitesse The Best Line 
CHKL EXC-1 CK BHKL-1 BIR

Male
Junior class/JKL:
Good/G Molecularis Chivas Regal

No FEMALE

 
2012-06-16

Avesta INT Show (CACIB)
16-17 June 2012

Dobermann judge: Arne Foss, Norway
Place: Avestavallen
Entries: 04 dobermann 

RESULTS 16. June:

MALES: BOS?

BEST FEMALE

BF-1 BOB Dobgun's Ninon
E. Dobgun's President
U. True North Blaise T Dobgun
UKL EXC-1 CK BTKL-1 BIR

 
2012-06-16

Höganäs BK, CAC
Working Dog Club


Dobermann judge: Ingrid Andersson, Sweden
Entries: 02 dobermann (1+1)

RESULTS 16. June:

MALES

Junior class   
VG-1 Lester
E. Maxim di Altobello
U. Free di Altobello
JKL VG-1

FEMALES

Open class  
EXC-1 Leviathan TT v Turmhaus 
E. Armani Dente del Gigante
U. Pola Daker
ÖKL EXC-1

No BOB or BOS dobermann (no one with CQ).

 
2012-06-17

Vännäs NAT Show (CAC)


Dobermann judge: Anita Whitmarsh (+ Group 2), Sweden
Entries: 01 dobermann

RESULTS:

No MALE
 

BEST FEMALE

BF-1 BOB Smart Wood Hills Zarina 
E. SE V-02, IPOII, INT&SE UCH, Multi CH, SCHH-II Smart Wood Hills Elisir 
U. UA, CHRU, CH Zhemchuzhina Chemozemijazhenevieva
 
ÖKL EXC-1 CK BTKL-1 BIR

 
2012-07-01

GÄLLIVARE INT SHOW (CACIB)


Dobermann judge: Britta Roos-Börjeson, Sweden
Entries: 07 dobermann (2+5)

RESULTS 01. July:

BEST MALE

BM-1 CACIB BOS LPI SE UCH Mezzrow's Calle
E. KORAD Diragos Il Divo
U. INT UCH KORAD NORD UCH Mezzrow's Zooma 

CHKL EXC-1 CK BHKL-1 CACIB BIM

BM-2 R-CACIB Kriegerhof Urban Legend (Fin)
E. INT UCH IPOI IT CH VPGI Nitro del Riobianco
U. KBH V-06 NORD V-05 Kriegerhof Khloe-Kalina
ÖKL  EXC-1 CK BHKL-2 R-CACIB 
 

BEST FEMALE

BF-1 CACIB BOB Dobechester Damayanti (Fin)
E. VPGIII Leo vom Märkischen Land
U. KORAD Dobechester Briolana

UKL EXC-1 CK BTKL-1 CACIB BIR  

BF-2 R-CACIB King of Crystal's Kingly Lolita
E. Lucky Luke von Jahrestal
U. King of Crystal's Heidi of Elite
ÖKL EXC-1 CK 2-BTKL R-CACIB

BF-3  CAC Chill Out's Never Ending Story
E. BY CH EUW-06 FI UCH IPOI RU CH Leib Solond Dark Devil
U. Come As You Are Leia Organa 
BJKL EXC-1 CK 3-BTKL CERT

Females

Youth class/UKL 
EXC-1 CK Dobechester Damayanti 
EXC-2 Kriegerhof Ebonique  
 

Open class/ÖKL
EXC-1 CK King of Crystal's Kingly Lolita
VG-2 Ansochristo's Extravaganza 

Working class/BJKL
EXC-1 CK Chill Out's Never Ending Story

 
2012-07-06

TVÅÅKER INT Show (CACIB)


Dobermann judge: Ann-Chaterine Edoff, Sweden
Entries: 07 dobermann

RESULTS 06. July:

BEST MALE
 

BEST FEMALE

 
2012-07-07

TVÅÅKER NAT Show (CAC)


Dobermann judge: Wenche Eikeseth, Norway
Entries: 06 dobermann

RESULTS 07. July:

BEST MALE

BM-1 CACIB BOB Smart Wood Hills Lexus 
E. EE CH FI&DK UCH INT&SE UCH IPOII SCHHII SE V-02 Smart Wood Hills Elisir
U. EE CH INT UCH IPOI MD CH RU CH Smart Wood Hills Tigridia 

CHKL EXC-1 CK BHKL-1 CACIB BIR

"Forsvarer sin Championtittel med glans" 

 
BEST FEMALE

BF-1

 

Only Izums Show results, look under page "Health / Shows".

 

SWEDISH WINNER SHOW 2012 (CACIB) 
Stockholm HUNDmässa "SE V-12"
15-16 December 2012

         

     
Dobermann judge (15/12): Eugeny Kuplyauskas, RUSSIA.
Group 2 judge: Bo Skalin, FINLAND
BIS judge: Carlos Renau, SPAIN

This year, new title "Swedish Junior Winner 2012".

 

Stockholm HUNDmässa 2012

Stockholm HUNDmässa - facebook

 

 
2012-12-15

 

Stockholm HUNDmässa

15 december 2012

 

ALL RESULTS DOBERMANN - SWEDISH WINNER 2012

 

JUDGE: Eugeny Kuplyauskas, Russia

ENTRIES: 58 dobermann

19 MALES: JKL=3, UKL=4, BJKL=5, ÖKL=4, CHKL=2, VETKL=1

39 FEMALES:  JKL=5, UKL=7, BJKL=3, ÖKL=12, CHKL=7, VETKL=5

 

BEST MALE
BM-1 CACIB BOS SE V-12 Diragos Il Divo (SWE)
BM-2 Hollywood Hills v Nobel Line (NOR)
BM-3 CAC R-CACIB Mezzrow's Mythos (SWE)
BM-4 Kriegerhof Extempore Eliot (FIN)

BEST FEMALE
BF-1 CAC CACIB BOB SE V-12 Thea Tony (SWE)
BF-2 R-CACIB Gaby v Nobel Line (NOR)
BF-3 Kriegerhof Viva L'Amore (FIN)
BF-4 R-CAC For Kai von Wolf Stamm (NOR)

BEST JUNIOR
MALE: EXC-1 CK SE JV-12 BM-2 Hollywood Hills v Nobel Line (NOR)
FEMALE: EXC-1 CK SE JV-12 Kriegerhof Himalaya (FIN)

BEST VETERAN
MALE: VG-1 Jean Dark Funtastic
FEMALE: EXC-1 CK Kriegerhof Princess Paris (FIN)

BEST BREEDER
1. HP Kennel Kriegerhof (FIN)

 

MALES

JUNIOR CLASS

EXC-1 CK BM-2 HOLLYWOOD HILLS V. NOBEL LINE

EXC-2 JEAN DARK RARE GOLD  

EXC-3 DOBGUN'S QAISER   

 

YOUTH CLASS 

EXC-1 CK DOBECHESTER DAVINCI

EXC-2 CK DOBERMUNDES VENI VIDI VICI  

EXC-3 TERRORZONE XTREM

EXC-4 TERRORZONE XERXES   

 

WORKING CLASS

EXC-1 CK BM-1 CACIB  BOS SE V-12 DIRAGOS IL DIVO 

EXC-2 CK BM-3 CAC R-CACIB MEZZROW'S MYTHOS

EXC-3 YACHEERO'S PANDO PANDERO

Good  DIRAGOS JAVANTH

Good  KRIEGERHOF AL CAPONE

 

OPEN CLASS 

EXC-1 CK BM-4 KRIEGERHOF EXTEMPORE ELIOT

EXC-2 CK CALISTA'S DON CORLEONE

EXC-3 LESTER

VG-4 SANT KREAL JERARE

 

CHAMPION CLASS

EXC-1 CK SMART WOOD HILLS RESPECT REEBOK         

VG-2 DIRAGOS IDOL

 

VETERAN CLASS

VG-1 JEAN DARK FUNTASTIC

 

FEMALES

JUNIOR CLASS

EXC-1 CK KRIEGERHOF HIMALAYA 

EXC-2 DOBGUN'S UNIQUE

EXC-3 DOBERMUNDES FEMIDA FOREVER STAR

EXC-4 DOBGUN'S ULISSIENNE

(1 absent)

 

YOUTH CLASS

EXC-1 CK BF-2 R-CACIB GABY V. NOBEL LINE

EXC-2 CK DOBERMUNDES DARLING DORIZ

EXC-3 CK DOBIA'CO GALACZY

EXC-4 DOBVOYAGE HONDA

EXC TERRORZONE XEENA

VG DIRAGOS FROM PARIS WITH LOVE

VG MOLECULARIS CHOCOLAT

 

WORKING CLASS

EXC-1 CK BF-1 CAC CACIB  BOB SE V-12 THEA TONY

EXC-2 CK BF-4 R-CAC FOR KAI VON WOLF STAMM

EXC-3 CK DOBECHESTER BRIOLANA

 

OPEN CLASS

EXC-1 CK KRIEGERHOF DUCHESSE D'EBONY

EXC-2 CK PIN DOB'S GUCCI

EXC-3 CK JEAN DARK NOA PERLE

EXC-4 CK QUALITA-BORBON

EXC CK DARK DESTINY AFRODITE

EXC DOBVOYAGE GRETCHEN GRETA

EXC JEAN DARK ORIFLAME

EXC TERRORZONE VELVET

EXC TIERRA'S VIVA LA VIDA

EXC URSIE DE COVALTA

VG PARADIZ RONADO POESIA

VG SECRET DREAMS OF SIRIUS BUZY

 

CHAMPION CLASS

EXC-1 CK BF-3 KRIEGERHOF VIVA L'AMORE

EXC-2 CK WAY OUT WEST BLAZING EXPRESSIONS

EXC-3 CK BECKERS MYSTIQUE V NOBEL LINE

EXC-4 CK SMART WOOD HILLS UMA

EXC CK DIRAGOS IKARA COLT

EXC DALMA E HERENYA MORNE URYA NOSTA

EXC SANT KREAL MADONNA MIA

 

VETERAN CLASS

EXC-1 CK KRIEGERHOF PRINCESS PARIS

EXC-2 CK JEAN DARK ATTITUDE

EXC-3 CK JEAN DARK FOREVER

(2 absent)  

 

Congratulations to BOB and BOS and all that got a place.

Grattis till BIR och BIM och alla placerade hundar!

Med reservation för ev fel i resultatlistan från SKK.

 

 

Swedish Dobermann Club

"Dobermann Trophy 2012"

 

DOBERMANN - TOTAL TROPHY 2012

Top 1-20
(per Oct 2012) 

You compete with the five (5)  best results from each of the five Trophies during the year,  
(Show, Obedience, Seek/tracking, IPO/BSL and other).

 Place

Dog 

 Owner

Basic  points

Trophie  points 

 Total   

1.

Danoxi At-Em

Martin Bergquist

 100

 510

 610

  2. 

Way Out West Blasing Expressions  

Minna Westerholm

 100

 452

 552

 3.

Dobfancier's Vizir 

Tommy Andersson 

 100

 340

 440

 4.

Jean Dark King  Liqueur Elaine Holappa

 100

 279

 379

 5.

Zonsierraz Svullo 

Peter Nyberg

 100

 276

 376

 6.

Baronessa Rhea Minna Westerholm

 100

 271

 371

 7.

Dobvoyage Boniface Madelene Dahlgren

 100

 270

 370

 8.

Diragos Ikara Colt  Camilla Rönnkvist 

 100

 260

 360

 9.

Mezzrow's Calle Kent/Maria Andersson 

 100

 255

 355

 10.

Diragos Idol  Sebastian Schauermann 

 100

 245

 345

 11.

Diragos Pantera  Christian Håkansson 

 100

 175

 275

  12. 

Katia Daker

Sofia Olofsson

 100

 175

 275

 13.

Dobvoyage Anjuska

Madelene Dahlgren

 100

 155

 255 

 14.

Jean Dark Jackpot

Bennie Ohlin

 100

 152

 252

 15.

Smart Wood Hills Lexus

Kjell-Hugo Hansen

 100

 150

 250

 16.

Dobfancier's T-Buz

Gunilla Karlsson

 80

 165

 245

 17.

Jean Dark Kingdom

Teres Hjalmarson

 100

 135

 235

 18.

Dobfancier's Wigoz  Eleonor Sjögren 

 100

 130

 230

 19.

Ardens Izumrud 

Lena Johansson 

 60

 170

 230

 20.

Briska's Deniro

Thomas Karlsson

 85

 140

 225

* Basic points= maximum 100 (MH, MT, EXTERIOR, EYES, HD)

It is 57 Dobermann competing in the total Trophy.

 

DOBERMANN - SHOW TROPHY 2012

Top 10
(per Oct 2012) 

In this trophy you count the ten (10) best Show results during the year.

Place

 Dog

 Owner

 Points

 "Highest of the Year"  

 1.

 Dobvoyage Gretchen Greta   Susan Brandfors  

 210

  2 x BOB 

 1.

 Smart Wood Hills Lexus Kjell-Hugo Hansen

 210

 7 x BOB

 2. Way Out West Blasing Expressions  Minna Westerholm 

 207

 3 x BOB

 3. Pin Dob's Gucci   Fredrik Lerjeus  

195

 3 x BOB

 4.  JD King Liqueur

Elaine Holappa

184

 2 x BOB

 5.

Dobvagance Atlas Eileene Borgström

145

 

 6.  Zonsierraz Svullo  Peter Nyberg  

131

1 x BOB

 7.  Danoxi At-Em Martin Bergquist 

 130

 
 8.  Ardens Izumrud  Lena Johansson 

110

1 x BOB

 9.  Sant Kreal Madonna Mia Helene Blomqvist

107

 

10.  Jean Dark Xlimited  Eva Ohlin

100

Placement 11-15

Place   Dog  Owner  Points
 11. Folkare's Mirabelle  Maud Lagerlöf

 95

 12. Jean Dark Jackpot   Bennie Ohlin

 92

 13.  Katia Daker  Sofia Olofsson

 90

 14.  Jean Dark Miracle   Katja Lager Berglund

 87

 15.  Secret Dreams Of Sirius Buzy       Susanne Söderlind       

  75 

 

(...place 16 and forward not updated on this page.)

There are 32 dobermann competing in the Show Trophy. Very few compared to previous years.

 

© Swedish Dobermann Show results 2012 and Dobermann Trophy statistics, by Lenis.

Source: SKK and SDK

 

 

FCI World Dog Show 2014

Helsinki, Finland.

Friday 08. August - FCI group 2.

DOBERMANN JUDGES

Males, brace, breeders
groups and BOB:
Revaz Khomasuridze, Russia
Females:
Nemanja Jovanovic, Serbia

 

FCI World Dog Show - Helsinki 2014






 



PageRank Checker







SWEDISH SHOW RESULTS 2012, by Lenis.








DOBERMANN STUFF facebook - by Lenis

 

Home

Welcome

News 2012/2013

Health / Shows

Pedigree

facebook

Lenis & Izum

Obedience/Work

SE Shows 2012

SE Shows 2013

SE DOB statistics

Izum photos

Dobie history

FCI standard

Videos

Links

Banners

Twitter

Electra de Galius

Guestbook/GB

e-mail me